Ergebnisse 2018 / Results 2018

24. Juni 2018 | 24th june of 2018

Selma Stefania CADAR (ROU) vs. Oksana SELEKHMETEVA (RUS) 6:3, 6:0
Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA (ARG) [1] vs. Lorenzo MUSETTI (ITA) [5] 4:6, 2:6


23. Juni 2018 | 23rd june of 2018

Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA (ARG) [1] vs. Savriyan DANILOV (RUS) [7] 3:6, 6:4, 6:1
Elizabeth MANDLIK (USA) [11] vs. Oksana SELEKHMETEVA (RUS) [10] 2:6, 6:7(5)
Simon Anthony IVANOV (BUL) / Michal MIKULA (POL) vs.
Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA (ARG) [2] / Igor GIMENEZ (BRA) 4:6, 1:6

Margaryta BILOKIN (UKR) [1] vs. Selma Stefania CADAR (ROU) 6:2, 4:6, 1:6
Lorenzo MUSETTI (ITA) [5] vs. Filip Cristian JIANU (ROU) [2] 6:2, 3:1 ret.
Margaryta BILOKIN (UKR) / Taisya PACHKALEVA (RUS) [1] vs.
Martina BIAGIANTI (ITA) / Daniella DIMITROVA (BUL) 7:6(4), 6:4


22. Juni 2018 | 22nd june of 2018

Margaryta BILOKIN (UKR) [1] vs. Kamilla BARTONE (LAT) 6:0, 6:0
Lorenzo MUSETTI (ITA) [5] vs. Ondrej STYLER (CZE) [4] 6:7(4), 6:1, 7:6(3)
Margaryta BILOKIN (UKR) / Taisya PACHKALEVA (RUS) [1] vs.
Martyna KUBKA (POL) [7] / Stefania ROGOZINSKA DZIK (POL) 1:6, 6:1, 11:9
Giacomo DAMBROSI (ITA) / Filippo MORONI (ITA) vs.
Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA (ARG) [2] / Igor GIMENEZ (BRA) 4:6, 1:6

Elizabeth MANDLIK (USA) [11] vs. Taisya PACHKALEVA (RUS) [4] 6:3, 6:1
Martina BIAGIANTI (ITA) / Daniella DIMITROVA (BUL) vs.
Marta CUSTIC (ESP) / Carlota MARTINEZ CIREZ (ESP) 7:6(4), 7:5
Bastien PRESUHN (GER) / Osman TORSKI (GER) vs.
Simon Anthony IVANOV (BUL) / Michal MIKULA (POL) 3:6, 6:1, 2:10

Anastasia TIKHONOVA (RUS) [14] vs. Selma Stefania CADAR (ROU) 1:6, 6:3, 4:6
Tao MU (CHN) [3] vs. Savriyan DANILOV (RUS) [7]4:6, 5:7

Oksana SELEKHMETEVA (RUS) [10] vs. Andreea PRISACARIU (ROU) [2] 6:2, 3:6, 6:1
Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA (ARG) [1] vs. Giulio ZEPPIERI (ITA) 6:2, 6:3
Rinky HIJIKATA (AUS) [6] vs. Filip Cristian JIANU (ROU) [2] 6:3, 2:6, 4:6


21. Juni 2018 | 21st june of 2018

Margaryta BILOKIN (UKR) [1] vs. Daniella DIMITROVA (BUL) [16] 4:6, 6:0, 7:6(5)
Tao MU (CHN) [3] vs. Henry VON DER SCHULENBURG (SUI) [14]7:6(7), 6:7(6),6:3
Ronan JACHUCK (USA) vs. Savriyan DANILOV (RUS) [7] 2:6, 0:6
Selin OVUNC (TUR) / Iva ZELIC (CRO) [5] vs. Martina BIAGIANTI (ITA) / Daniella DIMITROVA (BUL) w.o.
Giacomo DAMBROSI (ITA) / Filippo MORONI (ITA) vs. Ondrej STYLER (CZE) [4] / Henry VON DER SCHULENBURG (SUI) 6:2, 3:6, 10:5


Kamilla BARTONE (LAT) vs. Hong Yi Cody WONG (HKG) [8] 6:1, 6:2
Lorenzo MUSETTI (ITA) [5] vs. Igor GIMENEZ (BRA) [11] 7:5,6:4
Mikel ARANZABAL (ESP) vs. Filip Cristian JIANU (ROU) [2] 2:6, 2:6
Tao MU (CHN) / Lorenzo MUSETTI (ITA) [1] vs. Bastien PRESUHN (GER) / Osman TORSKI (GER) 3:6, 4:6
Admir KALENDER (CRO) / Henri SQUIRE (GER) [5] vs. Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA (ARG) [2] / Igor GIMENEZ (BRA) 6:2, 3:6,7:10

Romana CISOVSKA (SVK) [15] vs. Taisya PACHKALEVA (RUS) [4] 6:4, 2:6, 3:6
Andjela SKROBONJA (SRB) vs. Oksana SELEKHMETEVA (RUS) [10] 0:6, 1:6
Margaryta BILOKIN (UKR) / Taisya PACHKALEVA (RUS) [1] vs. Romana CISOVSKA (SVK) [6] / Kristyna LAVICKOVA (CZE) 6:2, 1:6, 10:5
Simon Anthony IVANOV (BUL) / Michal MIKULA (POL) vs. Jakob CADONAU (GER) / Moritz STOEGER (GER) 6:3, 6:4

Alexandra VECIC (GER) vs. Anastasia TIKHONOVA (RUS) [14] 5:7,7:6(5),5:7
Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA (ARG) [1] vs. Daniil GLINKA (EST)  6:2, 6:4
Giulio ZEPPIERI (ITA) vs. Justin SCHLAGETER (GER) 6:1, 6:3

Eva LYS (GER) vs. Selma Stefania CADAR (ROU) 6:7(4),1:6
Julia MIDDENDORF (GER) vs. Andreea PRISACARIU (ROU) [2] 2:6, 1:6
Henri SQUIRE (GER) [15] vs. Ondrej STYLER (CZE) [4] 4:6, 7:6(2), 5:7

Marta CUSTIC (ESP) [5] vs. Elizabeth MANDLIK (USA) [11] 4:6, 3:6
Rinky HIJIKATA (AUS) [6] vs. Gustaf STROM (SWE) 5:7, 6:3, 7:5
Veronika PEPELYAEVA (RUS) / Anastasia TIKHONOVA (RUS) vs. Martyna KUBKA (POL) [7] / Stefania ROGOZINSKA DZIK (POL) 6:3, 3:6, 5:10
Lisa PIGATO (ITA) / Federica ROSSI (ITA) [8] vs. Marta CUSTIC (ESP) / Carlota MARTINEZ CIREZ (ESP) 6:7(4), 7:5, 7:10


20. Juni 2018 | 20th june of 2018

Margaryta BILOKIN (UKR) [1] vs. Jiaqi WANG (CHN) 6:4, 6:2
Marta CUSTIC (ESP) [5] vs. Carole MONNET (FRA) 7:6(0), 6:3
Terence ATMANE (FRA) vs. Savriyan DANILOV (RUS) [7] 4:6,6:2,0:6
Lorenzo MUSETTI (ITA) [5] vs. Antonio Cayetano MARCH (ECU) 6:3,6:0

Najah DAWSON (USA) vs. Hong Yi Cody WONG (HKG) [8] 0:6, 2:6
Andjela SKROBONJA (SRB) vs. Santa STROMBACH (GER) 6:4, 6:1
Filip KROLO (GER) vs. Henry VON DER SCHULENBURG (SUI) [14] 6:4, 6:4
Christian Didier CHIN (MAS) vs. Ondrej STYLER (CZE) [4] 3:6, 2:6

Giulia MORLET (FRA) vs. Selma Stefania CADAR (ROU) 6:3, 2:6, 3:6
Weronika BASZAK (POL) vs. Taisya PACHKALEVA (RUS) [4] 6:4, 4:6, 4:6
Ronan JACHUCK (USA) vs. Jakob CADONAU (GER) 6:4, 7:6(3)
Rinky HIJIKATA (AUS) [6] vs. Marco FURLANETTO (ITA) 6:3, 1:6, 7:6(5)

Stefania ROGOZINSKA DZIK (POL) [3] vs. Alexandra VECIC (GER) 6:4, 3:6, 2:6
Alina CHARAEVA (RUS) vs. Andreea PRISACARIU (ROU) [2] 3:6, 7:5, 3:6
Siddhant BANTHIA (IND) vs. Justin SCHLAGETER (GER) 6:7(2), 6:2, 4:6
Henri SQUIRE (GER) [15] vs. Maximilian WILD (USA) 6:4, 6:1

Eva LYS (GER) vs. Daniella MEDVEDEVA (RUS) 6:2, 6:3
Diana KHODAN (UKR) [13] vs. Julia MIDDENDORF (GER) 2:6, 6:4, 3:6
Tao MU (CHN) [3] vs. Bastien PRESUHN (GER) 6:2, 6:3
Benito SANCHEZ MARTINEZ (GER) vs. Filip Cristian JIANU (ROU) [2] 3:6, 3:6

Maria KRUPENINA (RUS) vs. Daniella DIMITROVA (BUL) [16] 1:6 ret.
Veronika PEPELYAEVA (RUS) vs. Elizabeth MANDLIK (USA) [11] 2:6, 2:6
Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA (ARG) [1] vs. Nini Gabriel DICA (ROU) 6:2, 7:6(4)
Ki Lung NG (HKG) vs. Igor GIMENEZ (BRA) [11] 2:6, 7:6(4), 2:6

Martyna KUBKA (POL) vs. Kamilla BARTONE (LAT) 4:6, 7:5, 5:7
Romana CISOVSKA (SVK) [15] vs. Lisa PIGATO (ITA) 6:7(8),6:1,6:2
Daniil GLINKA (EST) vs. Simon Anthony IVANOV (BUL) [16] 6:4, 4:2 ret
Filippo MORONI (ITA) vs. Gustaf STROM (SWE) 4:6, 3:6

Ziva FALKNER (SLO) vs. Anastasia TIKHONOVA (RUS) [14] 5:7, 2:6
Elsa JACQUEMOT (FRA) vs. Oksana SELEKHMETEVA (RUS) [10] 4:6, 1:6
Sergey FOMIN (UZB) [9] vs. Giulio ZEPPIERI (ITA) 7:6(5),4:6, 1:6
Anton MATUSEVICH (GBR) [13] vs. Mikel ARANZABAL (ESP) 3:6, 3:6


19. Juni 2018 | 19th june of 2018

Stefania ROGOZINSKA DZIK (POL) [3] vs. Martina BIAGIANTI (ITA) 7:5, 6:4
Adelina KRUEGER (GER) vs. Andreea PRISACARIU (ROU) [2] 1:6, 1:6
Fabrizio ANDALORO (ITA) vs. Filip Cristian JIANU (ROU) [2] 1:6, 3:6
Facundo DIAZ ACOSTA (ARG) [1] vs. Francesco PASSARO (ITA) 2:6, 6:4, 6:4

Margaryta BILOKIN (UKR) [1] vs. Luisa MEYER AUF DER HEIDE (GER) 6:0, 6:4
Santa STROMBACH (GER) vs. Tina Nadine SMITH (AUS) 6:4, 6:1
Lorenzo MUSETTI (ITA) [5] vs. Osman TORSKI (GER) 6:2, 6:1
Alexander LEE (USA) vs. Filip KROLO (GER) 5:7, 4:6

Najah DAWSON (USA) vs. Angelina WIRGES (GER) 6:4, 2:6, 6:3
Emma GEVORGYAN (GER) vs. Weronika BASZAK (POL) 3:6, 3:6
Henri SQUIRE (GER) [15] vs. Samuel GUARIN (COL) 6:1, 6:1
Charl MORGAN (RSA) vs. Jakob CADONAU (GER) 4:6, 2:6

Ekaterina VINNIK (RUS) vs. Hong Yi Cody WONG (HKG) [8] 2:6, 7:6(9), 2:6
Marta CUSTIC (ESP) [5] vs. Iva ZELIC (CRO) 6:2, 6:0
Filip KOLASINSKI (POL) vs. Filippo MORONI (ITA) 2:6, 4:6
Evzen HOLIS (CZE) vs. Savriyan DANILOV (RUS) [7] 2:6, 4:6

Darja VIDMANOVA (CZE) vs. Giulia MORLET (FRA) 4:6, 0:6
Pia LOVRIC (SLO) vs. Alina CHARAEVA (RUS) 2:6, 0:6
Cezar CRETU (ROU) vs. Ki Lung NG (HKG) 4:6, 3:6
Giuseppe LA VELA (ITA) vs. Terence ATMANE (FRA) 6:3, 4:6, 6:7(4)

Hina INOUE (USA) vs. Jiaqi WANG (CHN) 6:1, 4:6, 6:7(5)
Elsa JACQUEMOT (FRA) vs. Nikki REDELIJK (USA) 6:2 ret.
Tomas KOPCZYNSKI (USA) vs. Mikel ARANZABAL (ESP) 2:6, 2:6
Giacomo DAMBROSI (ITA) vs. Henry VON DER SCHULENBURG (SUI) [14] 2:6, 5:7

Carlota MARTINEZ CIREZ (ESP) vs. Alexandra VECIC (GER) 4:6, 0:6
Mara GUTH (GER) vs. Veronika PEPELYAEVA (RUS) 5:7, 2:6 
Marco FURLANETTO (ITA) vs. Max WISKANDT (GER) 6:3, 6:7(3), 6:3
Justin SCHLAGETER (GER) vs. Otto VIRTANEN (FIN) [8] 7:6(6), 6:4

Vanessa ONG (USA) [12] vs. Eva LYS (GER) 6:4, 2:6, 1:3 ret.
Marketa PANACKOVA (CZE) vs. Julia MIDDENDORF (GER) 4:6, 2:6 
Jonas Pelle HARTENSTEIN (GER) vs. Igor GIMENEZ (BRA) [11] 1:6, 6:4, 3:6
Daniil GLINKA (EST) vs. Milan WELTE (GER)6:0, 6:4

Nastasja Mariana SCHUNK (GER) vs. Maria KRUPENINA (RUS) 6:2, 6:7(5), 4:6
Shelly YALOZ (USA) vs. Taisya PACHKALEVA (RUS) [4] 4:6, 3:6
Emiliano MAGGIOLI (ITA) vs. Ondrej STYLER (CZE) [4] 4:6, 7:6(6), 5:7
Bastien PRESUHN (GER) vs. James STORY (GBR) 6:4, 6:4

Jenna DEAN (USA) vs. Anastasia TIKHONOVA (RUS) [14] 1:6, 2:6
Diana KHODAN (UKR) [13] vs. Julia ANDREACH (USA) 6:1, 6:2
Benito SANCHEZ MARTINEZ (GER) vs. Alexander GAPONENKO (ISR) 6:4, 6:3
Sergey FOMIN (UZB) [9] vs. Lennart KLEEBERG (GER) 6:2, 6:4

Selma Stefania CADAR (ROU) vs. Selin OVUNC (TUR) [7] 6:1, 7:5
Valentina RYSER (SUI) vs. Elizabeth MANDLIK (USA) [11] 2:6, 2:6
Gustaf STROM (SWE) vs. Admir KALENDER (CRO) [12] 2:6, 7:6(4), 6:3
Tao MU (CHN) [3] vs. Kristijan JUHAS (SRB) 6:4, 7:6(3)

Daria FRAYMAN (RUS) [9] vs. Martyna KUBKA (POL) 1:6, 4:6
Lisa PIGATO (ITA) vs. Viktoriya PETRENKO (UKR) 6:0, 6:2
Anton MATUSEVICH (GBR) [13] vs. Karlis OZOLINS (LAT) 3:6, 6:1, 7:6(2)
Michal MIKULA (POL) vs. Simon Anthony IVANOV (BUL) [16] 6:4, 6:4

Federica ROSSI (ITA) vs. Daniella DIMITROVA (BUL) [16] 5:7, 5:7
Cristina Elena TIGLEA (ITA) vs. Oksana SELEKHMETEVA (RUS) [10] 1:6, 2:6
Rinky HIJIKATA (AUS) [6] vs. William GRANT (USA) 6:3, 6:4
Pavel SHUMEIKO (UKR) [10] vs. Ronan JACHUCK (USA) 2:6, 4:6

Destinee MARTINS (GBR) vs. Ziva FALKNER (SLO) 4:6, 5:7
Klara NOVAKOVA (CZE) vs. Carole MONNET (FRA) 5:7, 3:6
Antonio Cayetano MARCH (ECU) vs. Danil SPASIBO (RUS)" 6:3, 6:3
Blu BAKER (GBR) vs. Siddhant BANTHIA (IND) 6:7(4), 0:6

Kristyna LAVICKOVA (CZE) vs. Kamilla BARTONE (LAT) 5:7, 4:6
Romana CISOVSKA (SVK) [15] vs. Julia AVDEEVA (RUS) 6:4, 3:6, 6:1
Aidan MAYO (USA) vs. Maximilian WILD (USA) 3:6, 5:7
Nathan HAN (USA) vs. Nini Gabriel DICA (ROU) 6:4, 7:5

Daniella MEDVEDEVA (RUS) vs. Tamara MALESEVIC (SRB) 7:5, 4:2 ret.
Sohyun PARK (KOR) [6] vs. Andjela SKROBONJA (SRB) 2:6, 6:2, 6:7(1)
Christian Didier CHIN (MAS) vs. Blaise BICKNELL (USA) 6:4, 4:6, 6:3 
Giulio ZEPPIERI (ITA) vs. Phuong Van NGUYEN (VIE) 6:3, 6:3